4,137,125 EGP
Apartment 175 M² For sale in Fifth Neighborhood
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Apartment 175 M² For sale in Fifth Neighborhood
Apartments.Fifth Neighborhood
175 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
23,641 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6931907Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin